27.04.2012 in Burgdorf

LO DMM-/DJMM-Durchgänge + Sportfest

Bericht:

Galerie:

Ergebnisliste:

Ergebnisse der Burgdorfer Teilnehmer

Alexandra Bartels

Diskuswurf 1 kg

17,05 m

Alida-Cecile Meier

50 m

7,7 sec.

Weitsprung

3,93 m

Ann-Sophie Wilken

Weitsprung

3,55 m

Ansgar Meyer

100 m

13,4 sec.

800 m

2:30,4 min.

Weitsprung

4,63 m

Christian Goltze

Hochsprung

1,64 m

Speerwurf 700 g

39,00 m

Christoph Bergmann

Kugelstoßen 5 kg

7,91 m

Speerwurf 700 g

29,76 m

Emily Bendiks

Hochsprung

1,40 m

Emily Bremer

60 m Hürden

11,0 sec.

Weitsprung

4,58 m

Felix Bode

50 m

10,4 sec.

Weitsprung

2,40 m

Florian Brinkmann

Weitsprung

5,79 m

Gabi Bauernfeind

100 m

13,8 sec.

Kugelstoßen 4 kg

8,47 m

Diskuswurf 1 kg

24,79 m

Hanna Klages

50 m

9,0 sec.

Weitsprung

3,05 m

Hannah Rittinghausen

Weitsprung

4,20 m

Hendrik Mengers

100 m

11,8 sec.

800 m

2:28,2 min.

Isabel Lindemann

100 m

13,3 sec.

Weitsprung

4,47 m

Jakob Hermann

50 m

8,3 sec.

Weitsprung

3,34 m

Jan-Philip Bergmann

200 m

25,7 sec.

Jessica Schecker

Hochsprung

1,35 m

Johanna Zielonka

Weitsprung

4,66 m

Johanne Buchholz

75 m

11,8 sec.

Weitsprung

3,60 m

Jonathan Wilhelm

75 m

11,9 sec.

60 m Hürden

14,1 sec.

Weitsprung

3,10 m

Kerstin Jatzkowski

Diskuswurf 1 kg

20,25 m

Lea Telkämper

100 m

13,7 sec.

200 m

29,0 sec.

Weitsprung

4,09 m

Lena Bussas

100 m

13,8 sec.

200 m

29,6 sec.

Leon Wilhelm

100 m

13,3 sec.

80 m Hürden

13,0 sec.

Lisann Schleihahn

60 m Hürden

12,9 sec.

Malte Pszolla

60 m Hürden

13,8 sec.

Mareike Rück

60 m Hürden

12,2 sec.

Maximilian Mende

50 m

7,8 sec.

Weitsprung

3,74 m

Maximilian Schrader

800 m

2:24,1 min.

Paul Storm

Weitsprung

2,61 m

Sebastian Frenzel

Weitsprung

4,21 m

Sophie Zielonka

Weitsprung

5,03 m

Tom Bremer

50 m

8,3 sec.

Weitsprung

3,59 m

Torsten Sandte

Weitsprung

4,79 m

Vianne Schäfer

50 m

7,8 sec.

Vincent Krappe

50 m

8,0 sec.

Weitsprung

4,02 m

Yannik Frenzel

100 m

14,3 sec.