05.05.2017 in Burgdorf

Saisoneröffnungs-Sportfest

Ergebnisliste:

Ergebnisse der Burgdorfer Teilnehmer

Aimee Prellwitz

50 m

9,7 sec.

Weitsprung

2,70 m

Schlagball 80 g

15,00 m

Alexander Sellemann

50 m

9,1 sec.

Weitsprung

3,10 m

Schlagball 80 g

15,00 m

Ann-Sophie Wilken

100 m

13,9 sec.

80 m Hürden

13,4 sec.

Speerwurf 500 g

17,75 m

Anna Schmidt

75 m

10,4 sec.

60 m Hürden

11,0 sec.

Weitsprung

4,00 m

Speerwurf 400 g

19,41 m

Anton Wickboldt

75 m

11,5 sec.

60 m Hürden

12,7 sec.

Weitsprung

3,42 m

Speerwurf 400 g

14,47 m

Bendix Uredat

50 m

8,6 sec.

Weitsprung

3,14 m

Schlagball 80 g

27,00 m

Bjarne Lerg

100 m

13,2 sec.

80 m Hürden

13,6 sec.

Speerwurf 600 g

24,38 m

Cedric Zänger

100 m

12,6 sec.

Charlotte Brandes

75 m

11,4 sec.

60 m Hürden

12,5 sec.

Weitsprung

3,56 m

Speerwurf 400 g

13,75 m

Charlotte Fabian

50 m

8,7 sec.

Weitsprung

3,09 m

Schlagball 80 g

17,50 m

Christian Goltze

Hochsprung

1,52 m

Christian Helbing

100 m

13,8 sec.

Christian Lindemann

100 m

11,6 sec.

Dominik Holze

100 m

15,8 sec.

Fabienne Bruns

Speerwurf 400 g

24,28 m

Fiene Buchholz

100 m

14,2 sec.

Hochsprung

1,30 m

Speerwurf 500 g

17,48 m

Florian Brinkmann

100 m

11,7 sec.

Gabi Bauernfeind

100 m

13,6 sec.

Greta Nolte

100 m

13,8 sec.

80 m Hürden

13,5 sec.

Speerwurf 500 g

22,67 m

Hanna Sprung

50 m

8,4 sec.

Weitsprung

3,45 m

Hannah Brockmüller

Hochsprung

1,25 m

Henri Bode

75 m

13,5 sec.

Weitsprung

2,85 m

Speerwurf 400 g

12,50 m

Jan Köneke

100 m

13,3 sec.

Jana Ritter

50 m

7,7 sec.

Weitsprung

3,96 m

Schlagball 80 g

25,00 m

Jochen Roth

100 m

12,8 sec.

Jona Kitzmann

75 m

11,3 sec.

60 m Hürden

12,7 sec.

Weitsprung

3,52 m

Jonas Kirchner

50 m

7,5 sec.

Weitsprung

3,78 m

Schlagball 80 g

29,50 m

Justus Nämsch

50 m

7,7 sec.

Weitsprung

3,61 m

Schlagball 80 g

35,00 m

Laura Muchow

50 m

8,8 sec.

Weitsprung

3,03 m

Schlagball 80 g

16,50 m

Lea Fauck

50 m

9,2 sec.

Weitsprung

3,05 m

Schlagball 80 g

20,50 m

Lea Muchow

75 m

12,5 sec.

60 m Hürden

14,2 sec.

Weitsprung

2,71 m

Lennard Rode

50 m

8,5 sec.

Weitsprung

3,41 m

Schlagball 80 g

29,00 m

Leon Paulin

50 m

8,8 sec.

Weitsprung

3,18 m

Schlagball 80 g

24,50 m

Lina-Zoe Rüth

50 m

7,4 sec.

Weitsprung

3,95 m

Schlagball 80 g

33,00 m

Lisann Schleihahn

100 m

14,0 sec.

Lotte Sckopp

50 m

8,3 sec.

Weitsprung

3,23 m

Schlagball 80 g

28,00 m

Lynn Flütter

80 m Hürden

12,4 sec.

Speerwurf 500 g

22,29 m

Malin Buchholz

100 m

14,4 sec.

Speerwurf 500 g

19,15 m

Mara Brockmüller

75 m

11,8 sec.

60 m Hürden

13,2 sec.

Weitsprung

3,27 m

75 m

11,4 sec.

60 m Hürden

12,7 sec.

Weitsprung

3,55 m

Speerwurf 400 g

14,60 m

Mert Yilmaz

100 m

11,5 sec.

Mohamed-Salem Schmidt

100 m

13,4 sec.

Rebecca Lichomski

80 m Hürden

14,1 sec.

Hochsprung

1,25 m

Rubyn Altdörfer

50 m

8,2 sec.

Weitsprung

3,58 m

Schlagball 80 g

30,00 m

Sarah Bruns

50 m

9,4 sec.

Weitsprung

3,13 m

Sierra Zimmermann

75 m

11,2 sec.

60 m Hürden

13,2 sec.

Weitsprung

3,56 m

Sonja Koch

100 m

15,3 sec.

Sophia Roth

50 m

8,8 sec.

Weitsprung

3,10 m

Schlagball 80 g

22,00 m

Susanne Schmidt

100 m

15,6 sec.

Sverre Husslik

50 m

9,7 sec.

Weitsprung

2,78 m

Schlagball 80 g

18,50 m

Vianne Schäfer

80 m Hürden

12,0 sec.

Hochsprung

1,48 m

Speerwurf 500 g

35,65 m

Zoe Prellwitz

50 m

9,0 sec.

Weitsprung

2,76 m

Schlagball 80 g

15,00 m