22.04.2016 in Burgdorf

Saisoneröffnungs-Sportfest

Bericht:

Ergebnisliste:

Ergebnisse der Burgdorfer Teilnehmer

Ann-Sophie Wilken

75 m

10,4 sec.

60 m Hürden

11,1 sec.

Weitsprung

4,08 m

Speerwurf 400 g

16,93 m

Anna Schmidt

50 m

7,3 sec.

Weitsprung

4,16 m

Schlagball 80 g

25,00 m

Anouk Schäfer

Weitsprung

3,80 m

Schlagball 80 g

25,50 m

Anton Feist

75 m

12,2 sec.

Weitsprung

3,34 m

Anton Wickboldt

50 m

7,8 sec.

Weitsprung

3,90 m

Schlagball 80 g

28,00 m

Bjarne Lerg

100 m

13,5 sec.

80 m Hürden

14,6 sec.

Hochsprung

1,40 m

Speerwurf 600 g

28,20 m

Carina Lichomski

50 m

8,7 sec.

Weitsprung

3,24 m

Schlagball 80 g

10,50 m

Cedric Zänger

100 m

13,1 sec.

Christian Lindemann

100 m

11,9 sec.

Hochsprung

1,72 m

Coleen Hoppe

75 m

11,1 sec.

60 m Hürden

11,1 sec.

Weitsprung

3,83 m

Speerwurf 400 g

10,10 m

Emily Bendiks

100 m

14,1 sec.

Hochsprung

1,36 m

Fabienne Bruns

75 m

11,1 sec.

60 m Hürden

11,6 sec.

Weitsprung

3,58 m

Speerwurf 400 g

19,55 m

Fiene Buchholz

75 m

11,1 sec.

60 m Hürden

12,7 sec.

Weitsprung

3,78 m

Speerwurf 400 g

15,35 m

Finn-Luca Bähre

50 m

8,9 sec.

Weitsprung

3,35 m

Schlagball 80 g

22,00 m

Fiona Hoppe

50 m

8,2 sec.

Weitsprung

3,34 m

Schlagball 80 g

17,00 m

Florian Brinkmann

100 m

11,7 sec.

Hochsprung

1,63 m

Gabi Bauernfeind

100 m

13,8 sec.

Greta Nolte

75 m

10,7 sec.

60 m Hürden

12,0 sec.

Weitsprung

3,83 m

Speerwurf 400 g

19,60 m

Hanna Sprung

50 m

8,7 sec.

Weitsprung

3,22 m

Schlagball 80 g

18,00 m

Hannah Brockmüller

100 m

14,2 sec.

Hochsprung

1,28 m

Speerwurf 500 g

15,85 m

Henri Bode

50 m

9,5 sec.

Weitsprung

3,12 m

Schlagball 80 g

20,50 m

Jan Köneke

100 m

15,4 sec.

Speerwurf 600 g

12,50 m

Johanne Buchholz

100 m

13,8 sec.

Hochsprung

1,28 m

Jonathan Wilhelm

Hochsprung

1,48 m

Justus Nämsch

50 m

8,4 sec.

Weitsprung

3,68 m

Schlagball 80 g

30,50 m

Koné Yacouba

100 m

12,0 sec.

Lea Lüder

75 m

12,2 sec.

Weitsprung

2,97 m

Speerwurf 400 g

16,00 m

Lena Sophie Heinsohn

50 m

9,3 sec.

Weitsprung

2,94 m

Schlagball 80 g

14,00 m

Lennon Rockahr

75 m

11,5 sec.

60 m Hürden

13,3 sec.

Weitsprung

3,25 m

Leon Wilhelm

Hochsprung

1,60 m

Lina-Zoe Rüth

50 m

7,6 sec.

Weitsprung

3,80 m

Schlagball 80 g

24,50 m

Line Zühlke

50 m

9,7 sec.

Weitsprung

2,64 m

Schlagball 80 g

13,50 m

Lisann Schleihahn

100 m

14,1 sec.

Hochsprung

1,36 m

Lynn Flütter

100 m

13,3 sec.

80 m Hürden

14,6 sec.

Speerwurf 500 g

16,75 m

Malin Buchholz

75 m

11,0 sec.

60 m Hürden

12,3 sec.

Weitsprung

3,34 m

Speerwurf 400 g

19,12 m

Manuela Wahlen

100 m

13,8 sec.

Mara Brockmüller

50 m

8,3 sec.

Weitsprung

3,30 m

Schlagball 80 g

19,50 m

Marvin Simon

100 m

12,4 sec.

Hochsprung

1,52 m

50 m

7,7 sec.

Weitsprung

3,95 m

Schlagball 80 g

28,50 m

Mert Yilmaz

100 m

12,8 sec.

80 m Hürden

15,1 sec.

Mohamed-Salem Schmidt

100 m

13,8 sec.

Niklas Rose

75 m

10,2 sec.

60 m Hürden

11,2 sec.

Weitsprung

3,88 m

Nina Drese

75 m

11,4 sec.

60 m Hürden

13,9 sec.

Weitsprung

3,41 m

Paula Wruck

75 m

11,8 sec.

60 m Hürden

12,9 sec.

Weitsprung

3,23 m

Speerwurf 400 g

13,40 m

Piet Altdörfer

75 m

13,0 sec.

Rebecca Lichomski

75 m

11,2 sec.

60 m Hürden

11,8 sec.

Weitsprung

3,68 m

Speerwurf 400 g

13,15 m

Sierra Zimmermann

50 m

8,0 sec.

Weitsprung

3,43 m

Schlagball 80 g

24,00 m

Sonja Koch

100 m

15,2 sec.

Susanne Schmidt

100 m

15,2 sec.

Tobias Pszolla

100 m

12,5 sec.

Vianne Schäfer

100 m

13,0 sec.

80 m Hürden

12,8 sec.

Hochsprung

1,54 m

Speerwurf 500 g

31,00 m

Yannick Schwarz

75 m

11,9 sec.

Weitsprung

3,00 m