28.05.2017 in Burgdorf

Schülermehrkampf mit Kurzstaffeln + KM Vierkampf U16 u. U14

Bericht:

Galerie:

Ergebnisliste:

Ergebnisse der Burgdorfer Teilnehmer

Ann-Sophie Wilken

100 m

13,76 sec.

Hochsprung

1,42 m

Weitsprung

4,60 m

Kugelstoßen 3 kg

7,64 m

Vierkampf

1.832 Pkt.

Anna Schmidt

75 m

10,72 sec.

Hochsprung

1,19 m

Weitsprung

4,17 m

Ballwurf 200g

31,00 m

Vierkampf

1.618 Pkt.

Anton Wickboldt

75 m

11,55 sec.

Hochsprung

1,08 m

Ballwurf 200g

23,50 m

Vierkampf

841 Pkt.

Bjarne Lerg

100 m

13,74 sec.

Hochsprung

1,42 m

Weitsprung

4,40 m

Kugelstoßen 4 kg

8,18 m

Vierkampf

1.691 Pkt.

Carina Lichomski

75 m

12,93 sec.

Hochsprung

1,11 m

Weitsprung

3,14 m

Ballwurf 200g

10,50 m

Vierkampf

1.028 Pkt.

Charlotte Brandes

75 m

11,80 sec.

Hochsprung

1,27 m

Weitsprung

3,24 m

Ballwurf 200g

17,50 m

Vierkampf

1.324 Pkt.

Fabienne Bruns

75 m

11,52 sec.

Hochsprung

1,47 m

Weitsprung

3,57 m

Ballwurf 200g

40,50 m

Greta Nolte

100 m

13,86 sec.

Hochsprung

1,46 m

Weitsprung

4,65 m

Kugelstoßen 3 kg

7,63 m

Vierkampf

1.853 Pkt.

Jan Köneke

100 m

13,58 sec.

Hochsprung

1,38 m

Weitsprung

4,00 m

Kugelstoßen 4 kg

7,61 m

Vierkampf

1.612 Pkt.

Lea Lüder

75 m

12,44 sec.

Hochsprung

1,07 m

Weitsprung

2,92 m

Ballwurf 200g

22,50 m

Vierkampf

1.148 Pkt.

Lea Muchow

75 m

12,97 sec.

Hochsprung

1,03 m

Weitsprung

2,94 m

Ballwurf 200g

14,50 m

Vierkampf

995 Pkt.

75 m

11,43 sec.

Hochsprung

1,16 m

Weitsprung

3,54 m

Ballwurf 200g

30,50 m

Vierkampf

1.287 Pkt.

Mert Yilmaz

100 m

12,32 sec.

Hochsprung

1,30 m

Weitsprung

4,65 m

Kugelstoßen 4 kg

9,68 m

Vierkampf

1.845 Pkt.

Rebecca Lichomski

100 m

14,51 sec.

Hochsprung

1,34 m

Weitsprung

3,97 m

Kugelstoßen 3 kg

6,25 m

Vierkampf

1.584 Pkt.

Sierra Zimmermann

75 m

11,49 sec.

Hochsprung

1,15 m

Weitsprung

3,61 m

Ballwurf 200g

22,00 m

Vierkampf

1.366 Pkt.

Vianne Schäfer

100 m

12,92 sec.

Hochsprung

1,54 m

Weitsprung

4,96 m

Kugelstoßen 3 kg

8,84 m

Vierkampf

2.068 Pkt.