08.09.2017 in Burgdorf

25. Blockwettkampf

Ergebnisliste:

Ergebnisse der Burgdorfer Teilnehmer

Anna Schmidt

75 m

10,5 sec.

60 m Hürden

11,1 sec.

Weitsprung

3,90 m

Kugelstoßen 3 kg

7,46 m

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

18,15 m

Block Wurf

2.065 Pkt.

Anton Wickboldt

75 m

10,9 sec.

800 m

3:05,7 min.

60 m Hürden

12,7 sec.

Weitsprung

3,59 m

Ballwurf 200g

23,50 m

Block Lauf

1.561 Pkt.

Charlotte Brandes

75 m

11,3 sec.

60 m Hürden

14,9 sec.

Hochsprung

1,20 m

Weitsprung

3,62 m

Speerwurf 400 g

11,00 m

Block S/S

1.639 Pkt.

Dominik Holze

100 m

15,4 sec.

2.000 m

10:11,6 min.

80 m Hürden

17,7 sec.

Weitsprung

3,04 m

Ballwurf 200g

28,50 m

Block Lauf

1.417 Pkt.

Fabienne Bruns

75 m

10,9 sec.

60 m Hürden

11,1 sec.

Hochsprung

1,44 m

Weitsprung

3,78 m

Speerwurf 400 g

23,26 m

Finn Mehring

100 m

13,2 sec.

80 m Hürden

15,2 sec.

Hochsprung

1,27 m

Weitsprung

4,46 m

Speerwurf 600 g

21,95 m

Block S/S

2.066 Pkt.

Greta Nolte

100 m

13,2 sec.

80 m Hürden

13,9 sec.

Hochsprung

1,31 m

Weitsprung

3,98 m

Speerwurf 500 g

25,15 m

Block S/S

2.264 Pkt.

Henri Bode

75 m

12,7 sec.

60 m Hürden

15,2 sec.

Weitsprung

2,97 m

Speerwurf 400 g

14,12 m

Block S/S

990 Pkt.

Jana Ritter

75 m

11,1 sec.

60 m Hürden

11,8 sec.

Hochsprung

1,24 m

Weitsprung

3,87 m

Speerwurf 400 g

13,70 m

Block S/S

1.903 Pkt.

Janic Madel

75 m

10,9 sec.

800 m

3:06,7 min.

60 m Hürden

13,1 sec.

Weitsprung

3,60 m

Ballwurf 200g

28,00 m

Block Lauf

1.570 Pkt.

Jonas Kirchner

75 m

10,8 sec.

60 m Hürden

12,4 sec.

Hochsprung

1,08 m

Weitsprung

3,77 m

Speerwurf 400 g

19,52 m

Block S/S

1.703 Pkt.

Lea Muchow

75 m

11,7 sec.

Weitsprung

2,40 m

Lina-Zoe Rüth

75 m

10,7 sec.

60 m Hürden

10,7 sec.

Hochsprung

1,24 m

Weitsprung

3,99 m

Speerwurf 400 g

16,60 m

Block S/S

2.062 Pkt.

Lynn Flütter

100 m

13,0 sec.

80 m Hürden

13,1 sec.

Weitsprung

4,55 m

Kugelstoßen 3 kg

8,30 m

Diskuswurf 1 kg

18,42 m

Block Wurf

2.316 Pkt.

Mara Brockmüller

75 m

11,5 sec.

Weitsprung

3,02 m

Marvin Simon

Fünfkampf

2.488 Pkt.

75 m

11,1 sec.

60 m Hürden

13,2 sec.

Hochsprung

1,20 m

Weitsprung

3,55 m

Speerwurf 400 g

17,75 m

Block S/S

1.652 Pkt.

Mert Yilmaz

100 m

11,8 sec.

80 m Hürden

13,4 sec.

Weitsprung

4,87 m

Kugelstoßen 4 kg

9,62 m

Diskuswurf 1 kg

26,15 m

Block Wurf

2.457 Pkt.

Nina Drese

75 m

11,7 sec.

60 m Hürden

13,9 sec.

Hochsprung

1,24 m

Weitsprung

3,71 m

Speerwurf 400 g

10,89 m

Block S/S

1.683 Pkt.

Ole Siegel

100 m

14,6 sec.

80 m Hürden

16,7 sec.

Weitsprung

3,31 m

Kugelstoßen 4 kg

9,05 m

Diskuswurf 1 kg

20,35 m

Block Wurf

1.825 Pkt.

Rebecca Lichomski

100 m

14,5 sec.

80 m Hürden

14,9 sec.

Hochsprung

1,31 m

Weitsprung

3,80 m

Block S/S

1.641 Pkt.

Vianne Schäfer

100 m

12,7 sec.

80 m Hürden

12,5 sec.

Hochsprung

1,47 m

Weitsprung

4,80 m

Speerwurf 500 g

32,72 m

Block S/S

2.651 Pkt.