25.04.2014 in Burgdorf

Saisoneröffnungssportfest

Bericht:

Galerie:

Ergebnisliste:

Ergebnisse der Burgdorfer Teilnehmer

Ann-Kathrin Bergmann

100 m

16,6 sec.

Ann-Sophie Wilken

50 m

8,1 sec.

Weitsprung

3,70 m

Schlagball 80 g

25,00 m

Anna Schmidt

50 m

8,5 sec.

Weitsprung

3,52 m

Schlagball 80 g

20,00 m

Bence Pehlke

50 m

8,8 sec.

Weitsprung

3,52 m

Schlagball 80 g

19,50 m

Bjarne Lerg

75 m

12,7 sec.

60 m Hürden

14,1 sec.

Weitsprung

3,23 m

Speerwurf 400 g

12,22 m

Christian Goltze

100 m

13,3 sec.

Hochsprung

1,62 m

Christian Lindemann

100 m

11,7 sec.

Hochsprung

1,86 m

Coleen Hoppe

50 m

8,2 sec.

Weitsprung

3,31 m

Schlagball 80 g

15,00 m

Dennis Albrecht

75 m

12,8 sec.

60 m Hürden

16,0 sec.

Speerwurf 400 g

10,70 m

Emily Bremer

80 m Hürden

14,1 sec.

Fabienne Bruns

50 m

9,3 sec.

Weitsprung

3,42 m

Schlagball 80 g

31,00 m

Fiene Buchholz

50 m

8,5 sec.

Weitsprung

3,50 m

Schlagball 80 g

24,50 m

Gabi Bauernfeind

100 m

14,0 sec.

Greta Nolte

50 m

7,9 sec.

Weitsprung

3,58 m

Schlagball 80 g

24,00 m

Hannah Brockmüller

75 m

11,0 sec.

Weitsprung

3,56 m

Henning Usselmann

100 m

13,1 sec.

Hochsprung

1,58 m

Jan-Philip Bergmann

100 m

12,1 sec.

Hochsprung

1,58 m

Jessica Klapper

100 m

13,7 sec.

Hochsprung

1,50 m

Johanne Buchholz

100 m

14,4 sec.

80 m Hürden

15,6 sec.

Hochsprung

1,34 m

Jonathan Wilhelm

100 m

14,7 sec.

80 m Hürden

16,5 sec.

Hochsprung

1,34 m

Speerwurf 600 g

14,70 m

Joris Kowol

50 m

9,0 sec.

Weitsprung

3,35 m

Schlagball 80 g

29,50 m

Lea Lüder

50 m

9,3 sec.

Weitsprung

2,74 m

Schlagball 80 g

12,00 m

Lisann Schleihahn

100 m

14,4 sec.

80 m Hürden

15,9 sec.

Hochsprung

1,26 m

Lynn Flütter

75 m

10,6 sec.

60 m Hürden

11,0 sec.

Malin Buchholz

50 m

8,4 sec.

Weitsprung

3,17 m

Schlagball 80 g

23,50 m

Malte Pszolla

100 m

13,2 sec.

Hochsprung

1,34 m

Speerwurf 600 g

24,93 m

Maximilian Mende

75 m

11,1 sec.

60 m Hürden

12,3 sec.

Weitsprung

3,83 m

Speerwurf 400 g

18,49 m

Oliver Lindemann

100 m

12,8 sec.

Hochsprung

1,54 m

Philipp Weber

100 m

12,0 sec.

Hochsprung

1,66 m

Steffen Sandte

100 m

12,3 sec.

Susanne Schmidt

100 m

14,6 sec.

Tjorben Lerg

100 m

13,2 sec.

Hochsprung

1,46 m

Speerwurf 600 g

27,90 m

Vianne Schäfer

75 m

10,9 sec.

Weitsprung

4,13 m

Speerwurf 400 g

21,50 m

Yannick Schwarz

50 m

8,5 sec.

Weitsprung

3,28 m

Schlagball 80 g

19,50 m